MESSAGE
CONTACT
E-mail:ws9309@gmail.com
Tel:0086-371-63712098
Mobile:0086-15333827088
Add:dongming Road,ZHENGZHOU,CHINA,450000
Portable Impact Crushing Plant

Portable Impact Crushing Plant

Portable Impact Crushing plant provides a new field of business opportunities for contractors, quarry operators, recycling and mining applications. It offers high efficient and low cost project plan without environment limit for the client.

Portable Impact Crusher Plant features:
1. Incorporated design
2. Truck mounted
3. Quick road transportation
4. With support legs on truck,quick to set-up

Parameters of Portable Impact Crushing Plant:

ModelUTS1548F1010UTS1848F1210UTS1854F1214UTS2160F1315
Transportation length (mm)12500135001350014000
Transportation height (mm)4000450045004800
Transportation width (mm)2500280028003000
Max height (mm)6000650065006500
Max width (mm)2800300030003200
Height of belt conveyor (mm)4000400042004200
Total weight (ton)42465157


Configuration of Portable Impact Crushing Plant:

ModelVibrating
screen
Impact
crusher
Belt
conveyor
Configuration
of wheels
Extended
belt conveyor
GeneratorCapacityMotor
power
UTS1548F10103YK1548PF1010B500*7MDouble-axleOptionalOptional50-25070-90
UTS1848F12103YK1848PF1210B650*7MDouble-axleOptionalOptional70-300128.5-150.5
UTS1854F12143YK1854PF1214B650*8MTri-axleOptionalOptional90-400154-190
UTS2160F13153YK2160PF1315B800*8MTri-axleOptionalOptional120-450210-297